Xem trực tiếp bóng đá kèo nhà cái cá cược miễn phí

Qatar Prince Cup
22:59 - 24/05
Al-Sadd
VS
Qatar SC
VĐQG Iran
23:15 - 24/05
Persepolis
VS
Esteghlal Khozestan
VĐQG Serbia
23:30 - 24/05
FK Vozdovac Beograd
VS
Radnik Surdulica
VĐQG Serbia
23:30 - 24/05
FK Spartak Voda
VS
IMT Novi Beograd
VĐQG Serbia
23:30 - 24/05
Novi Pazar
VS
Radnicki Nis
VĐQG Serbia
23:30 - 24/05
Habitpharm Javor
VS
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
VĐQG Thụy Điển
00:00 - 25/05
Malmo FF
VS
Kalmar FF
VĐQG Na Uy
00:00 - 25/05
Bodo Glimt
VS
KFUM Oslo
VĐQG Thụy Điển
00:00 - 25/05
Elfsborg
VS
Halmstads
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
00:00 - 25/05
Alanyaspor
VS
Antalyaspor
VĐQG Romania
00:00 - 25/05
CS Mioveni
VS
FC Botosani
UAE Pro-League
00:00 - 25/05
Emirates Club
VS
Al Nasr Dubai
UAE Pro-League
00:00 - 25/05
Al Wahda(UAE)
VS
Khor Fakkan
UEFA European U-17 Championship
00:30 - 25/05
Bồ Đào Nha U17
VS
Anh U17
UEFA European U-17 Championship
00:30 - 25/05
Pháp U17
VS
Tây Ban Nha U17
VĐQG Áo
00:30 - 25/05
Austria Wien
VS
TSV Hartberg
VĐQG Uruguay
01:00 - 25/05
Racing C.M
VS
Boston River
Ngoại Hạng Belarus
01:00 - 25/05
Dinamo Brest
VS
Torpedo Zhodino
Spanish Ladies Premier League
01:00 - 25/05
Nữ Atl Madrid
VS
Nữ Levante LP
VĐQG Marốc
01:00 - 25/05
Raja C.A
VS
RS Berkane
Italian Serie B
01:30 - 25/05
Venezia
VS
Palermo
Bundesliga 2
01:30 - 25/05
Jahn Regensburg
VS
SV Wiesbaden
Slovenia Cup
01:30 - 25/05
NK Rogaska
VS
ND Gorica
VĐQG Argentina
01:30 - 25/05
Dep. Riestra
VS
Rosario Central
Ligue 2
01:30 - 25/05
Saint Etienne
VS
Rodez Aveyron
Serie A
01:45 - 25/05
Genoa
VS
Bologna
Ngoại Hạng Ireland
01:45 - 25/05
Derry City
VS
Sligo Rovers
Ngoại Hạng Ireland
01:45 - 25/05
Bohemians
VS
St. Patricks Athletic
Ngoại Hạng Ireland
01:45 - 25/05
Galway United
VS
Dundalk
La Liga
02:00 - 25/05
Girona
VS
Granada CF
Ngoại Hạng Ireland
02:00 - 25/05
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Shelbourne
VĐQG Chile
02:30 - 25/05
Palestino
VS
Union Espanola
Iceland 3 Deild
03:00 - 25/05
Hviti Riddarinn
VS
Kari Akranes
Paraguayan Division 2
04:00 - 25/05
Resistencia SC
VS
Fernando de la Mora
VĐQG Argentina
05:00 - 25/05
Atletico Tigre
VS
Racing Club
USA Women
06:00 - 25/05
Nữ Orlando Pride
VS
Nữ Portland Thorns
USA USL League Two
06:00 - 25/05
Tobacco Road
VS
North Carolina U23
Colombia Copa Premier
06:00 - 25/05
Atletico Huila
VS
Orsomarso
Ngoại Hạng Canada
06:00 - 25/05
York United FC
VS
HFX Wanderers
VĐQG Chile
06:00 - 25/05
U. La Calera
VS
Coquimbo Unido
USA MLS Next Pro
06:00 - 25/05
Chicago flame B
VS
Columbus Crew B
VĐQG Peru
06:00 - 25/05
Cusco FC
VS
Alianza Lima
USA USL League Two
06:30 - 25/05
Virginia Marauders
VS
Northern Virginia FC
USL Championship
06:30 - 25/05
Hartford Athletic
VS
Monterey Bay
USL Championship
06:30 - 25/05
Charleston Battery
VS
El Locomotive
USA Women
06:30 - 25/05
Nữ Washington Spirit
VS
Nữ OL Reign
VĐQG Ecuador
07:00 - 25/05
SC Imbabura
VS
Club Sport Emelec
USA Women
07:00 - 25/05
Nữ Houston Dash
VS
Nữ North Carolina
VĐQG Argentina
07:15 - 25/05
Belgrano
VS
Central Cordoba
VĐQG Argentina
07:15 - 25/05
Lanus
VS
Estudiantes L.P
Hạng Nhì Brazil
07:30 - 25/05
America MG
VS
Santos
USL Championship
07:30 - 25/05
FC Tulsa
VS
Oakland Roots
NBA _ Nhà Nghề Mỹ
07:30 - 25/05
Minnesota Timberwolves
VS
Dallas Mavericks
USA MLS Next Pro
08:00 - 25/05
North Texas SC II
VS
Real Monarchs
USA MLS Next Pro
08:00 - 25/05
Austin FC II
VS
Los Angeles II
Colombia Copa Premier
08:10 - 25/05
Real Cartagena
VS
Tigres Zipaquira
VĐQG Peru
08:30 - 25/05
U.Cesar Vallejo
VS
Atletico Grau
Australia NPL Victoria U23
09:00 - 25/05
Avondale U23
VS
St Albans Saints U23
USA Women
09:00 - 25/05
Nữ Bay FC
VS
Nữ Gotham FC
Liga MX Femenil
09:00 - 25/05
Nữ Club America
VS
Nữ Monterrey
USA USL League Two
09:30 - 25/05
Shenzhen Leopards
VS
San Francisco City
VIC Premier League
10:00 - 25/05
Green Gully Fc
VS
Hume City
Cúp Hoàng Đế Nhật Bản
11:00 - 25/05
SC Sagamihara
VS
YGU Pegasus
Cúp Hoàng Đế Nhật Bản
11:00 - 25/05
Z. Kanazawa
VS
Konan University
Cúp Hoàng Đế Nhật Bản
11:00 - 25/05
Tochigi City
VS
Yokogawa Musa
Cúp Hoàng Đế Nhật Bản
11:00 - 25/05
Sony Sendai
VS
Tonan Maebashi
Cúp Hoàng Đế Nhật Bản
11:00 - 25/05
Miyazaki
VS
Chuan Vice Club
Cúp Hoàng Đế Nhật Bản
11:00 - 25/05
Tokai Univ. Kumamoto
VS
Mitsubishi Nagasaki
Cúp Hoàng Đế Nhật Bản
11:00 - 25/05
Nara Club
VS
Kyoto Sangyo University
TAS Premier League
11:30 - 25/05
Hobart Zebras
VS
Devonport City
Australia Northern NSW League
11:30 - 25/05
Edgeworth Eagles
VS
Newcastle Olympic
Australia Northern NSW League
11:30 - 25/05
Maitland
VS
Weston Workers FC
J2 League
11:55 - 25/05
Ehime FC
VS
Tochigi SC
J1 League
12:00 - 25/05
C. Sapporo
VS
Kashima Antlers
K League 1
12:00 - 25/05
Jeonbuk Hyundai
VS
Gimcheon Sangmu
J1 League
12:00 - 25/05
Jubilo Iwata
VS
Shonan Bellmare
FFSA Premier League
12:00 - 25/05
Croydon Kings
VS
Adelaide Raiders
Korea League 4
12:00 - 25/05
Sejong Goryeo
VS
Seoul United
VIC Premier League
12:00 - 25/05
Avondale FC
VS
St Albans Saints
Japanese WE League
12:00 - 25/05
Nữ Nagano Parceiro
VS
Nữ Nojima Stella
J2 League
12:00 - 25/05
Fujieda MYFC
VS
Kagoshima Utd
J2 League
12:00 - 25/05
V-Varen Nagasaki
VS
JEF United
Australia Capital Premier
12:00 - 25/05
Cooma Tigers
VS
OConnor Knights
Australia Capital Premier
12:00 - 25/05
Canberra Olympic
VS
Monaro Panthers
Japanese WE League
12:00 - 25/05
Nữ Omiya Ardija
VS
Nữ INAC
Korea League 4
12:00 - 25/05
Geoje Citizen
VS
Chungju Citizen
FFSA Premier League
12:30 - 25/05
Hills Knights SC
VS
Modbury Jets
FFSA Premier League
12:30 - 25/05
Campbelltown SC
VS
Adelaide Utd (R)
South Australian Premier
12:30 - 25/05
Adelaide Victory
VS
Adelaide Blue
K3 LEAGUE
13:00 - 25/05
Gyeongju KHNP
VS
Gangneung City
South Australian Premier
13:00 - 25/05
Adelaide Vipers
VS
Salisbury United
FNL Nga
13:00 - 25/05
Irtysh Omsk
VS
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Australia Queensland Leagues
13:30 - 25/05
SWQ Thunder
VS
Brisbane Strikers
NSW Premier League
13:30 - 25/05
Sutherland Sharks
VS
Western Sydney AM
Australia Northern NSW League
13:30 - 25/05
Cooks Hill Utd
VS
Lambton Jarvis
TAS Premier League
13:45 - 25/05
Glenorchy Knights
VS
Launceston United
QLD Premier League
13:45 - 25/05
Queensland Lions
VS
Peninsula Power
Hạng Nhất Trung Quốc
14:00 - 25/05
Shenyang Urban
VS
Wuxi Wugou
NSW Premier League
14:00 - 25/05
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt T
VS
Blacktown City
K3 LEAGUE
14:00 - 25/05
Daegu FC II
VS
Pocheon FC
Hạng Nhất Trung Quốc
14:00 - 25/05
Yanbian Longding
VS
Jiangxi Liansheng
J2 League
14:00 - 25/05
Ventforet Kofu
VS
Yokohama FC
J1 League
14:00 - 25/05
Albirex Niigata
VS
Avispa Fukuoka
VIC Premier League
14:00 - 25/05
Port Melbourne
VS
Melbourne Knights
Australia NSW Super League
14:00 - 25/05
Dulwich Hill SC
VS
Blacktown Spartans
Philippines UFL
14:00 - 25/05
Loyola Meralco
VS
Philippine Air
J1 League
14:00 - 25/05
Kawasaki Frontale
VS
Kashiwa Reysol
FFSA Premier League
14:30 - 25/05
Metrostars SC
VS
White City Woodville
Australia Northern NSW League
14:30 - 25/05
Valentine
VS
New Lambton FC
South Australian Premier
14:30 - 25/05
West Adelaide SC
VS
West Torrens Birkalla
Hạng Nhất Trung Quốc
14:30 - 25/05
Shanghai Jiading
VS
Yunnan Yukun
K League 1
14:30 - 25/05
Ulsan Hyundai FC
VS
Daejeon Citizen
Korea League 4
15:00 - 25/05
Dangjin Citizen
VS
Jinju Citizen
K3 LEAGUE
15:00 - 25/05
Chuncheon Citizen
VS
Changwon City
Australia Queensland Premier 2
15:00 - 25/05
Souths United
VS
Grange Thistle SC
Australia Queensland Leagues
15:00 - 25/05
Southside Eagles
VS
Logan Lightning
Hạng 2 Trung Quốc
15:00 - 25/05
Shanghai Port B
VS
Hainan Star
Australia Queensland Leagues
15:00 - 25/05
Caboolture FC
VS
Moreton City II
QLD Premier League
15:15 - 25/05
Brisbane Wolves
VS
Gold Coast Knights
VIC Premier League
15:15 - 25/05
Altona Magic
VS
Dandenong City SC
Ngoại Hạng Mông Cổ
15:15 - 25/05
Bayanzurkh Sporting
VS
Khovd
FFSA Premier League
15:30 - 25/05
Adelaide Olympic
VS
Adelaide Comets
NSW Premier W-League
15:30 - 25/05
Nữ Northern Tigers
VS
Nữ Uni. Sydney
Hạng Nhất Séc
15:30 - 25/05
Ceske Budejovice B
VS
Viktoria Plzen B
VIC Premier League
16:00 - 25/05
Dandenong Thunder
VS
Manningham Blues
NSW Premier League
16:00 - 25/05
St George Saints
VS
Manly United
Australia NSW Super League
16:00 - 25/05
Bonnyrigg W.E
VS
Druitt Rangers
Australia NSW Super League
16:00 - 25/05
Inter Lions
VS
Bankstown City Lions
V.League 2
16:00 - 25/05
Tuấn Tú Phú Thọ
VS
Bình Phước
Australia Queensland Women
16:00 - 25/05
Nữ Queensland Lions
VS
Nữ Souths United
FNL 2
16:00 - 25/05
Kamensk-Shakhtinsky
VS
FK Pobeda
Australia Queensland Leagues
16:00 - 25/05
Eastern Suburbs
VS
Capalaba Bulldogs
NSW Premier League
16:00 - 25/05
Hills Brumbies
VS
Sydney Olympic
Philippines UFL
16:30 - 25/05
Stallions FC
VS
Manila Digger FC
VĐQG Malaysia
16:30 - 25/05
Kuala Lumpur FC
VS
Johor DT
QLD Premier League
16:30 - 25/05
Moreton Bay Utd
VS
Brisbane Olympic
A-League
16:45 - 25/05
Central Mariners
VS
Melbourne Victory
V.League 1
17:00 - 25/05
Quảng Nam
VS
CLB Hà Nội
K League 1
17:00 - 25/05
Pohang Steelers
VS
FC Seoul
VĐQG Singapore
17:00 - 25/05
Geylang United
VS
Young Lions
FNL Nga
17:00 - 25/05
Shinnik Yaroslavl
VS
Arsenal Tula
FNL Nga
17:00 - 25/05
Khimki
VS
Chernomorets N
FNL Nga
17:00 - 25/05
KAMAZ Chelny
VS
Sokol
FNL Nga
17:00 - 25/05
Akron Togliatti
VS
SKA Khabarovsk
V.League 2
17:00 - 25/05
Hòa Bình
VS
PVF-CAND
K League 1
17:00 - 25/05
Incheon United
VS
Gwangju FC
VĐQG Singapore
17:00 - 25/05
Albirex Niigata Fc
VS
DPMM FC
V.League 2
17:00 - 25/05
Đồng Nai
VS
Long An
K League 2
17:00 - 25/05
Suwon Bluewings
VS
Seoul E-Land
Thai League 2
18:00 - 25/05
Rayong FC
VS
Nakhon Si FC
FNL Nga
18:00 - 25/05
Volga Ulyanovsk
VS
Torpedo Miass
FNL 2
18:00 - 25/05
FC Lada Togliatti
VS
Uralets Nizhny
Ngoại Hạng Mông Cổ
18:15 - 25/05
Khangarid Klub
VS
Erchim FC
Hạng Nhất Trung Quốc
18:30 - 25/05
Shijiazhuang Gongfu
VS
Nanjing City
Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
18:30 - 25/05
Standard Liege (W)
VS
Nữ Club Brugge
Hạng Nhất Trung Quốc
18:30 - 25/05
Guangxi Baoyun
VS
Guangzhou FC
FNL Nga
18:30 - 25/05
Spartak Kostroma
VS
Tekstilshchik Ivan
Ngoại Hạng Trung Quốc
18:35 - 25/05
Shandong Taishan
VS
Zhejiang Greentown
La Liga
19:00 - 25/05
Osasuna
VS
Villarreal
FNL 2
19:00 - 25/05
D. St Petersburg
VS
Saturn Moscow
Turkmenistan Premier League
19:00 - 25/05
FC Altyn Asyr
VS
FC MERW
Iceland Division 1
19:00 - 25/05
Thor Akureyri
VS
Keflavik
Philippines UFL
19:00 - 25/05
Davao Aguilas
VS
Garelli United
Ngoại Hạng Trung Quốc
19:00 - 25/05
Wuhan Three Towns
VS
Meizhou Hakka
VĐQG Malaysia
19:15 - 25/05
Sabah
VS
Kuching FA
V.League 1
19:15 - 25/05
Hồ Chí Minh
VS
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
VĐQG Ukraina
19:30 - 25/05
Metalist Kharkiv
VS
Veres
VĐQG Ukraina
19:30 - 25/05
Obolon Kiev
VS
PFC Oleksandria
VĐQG Ukraina
19:30 - 25/05
Rukh Vynnyky
VS
Dynamo Kyiv
VĐQG Ukraina
19:30 - 25/05
Polissya Zhytomyr
VS
Shakhtar Donetsk
VĐQG Ukraina
19:30 - 25/05
Zorya
VS
FK Kolos
VĐQG Latvia
20:00 - 25/05
FK Metta
VS
Grobina
Ngoại Hạng Đan Mạch
20:00 - 25/05
Randers FC
VS
Vejle
Ngoại Hạng Đan Mạch
20:00 - 25/05
Hvidovre IF
VS
Lyngby
VĐQG Malaysia
20:00 - 25/05
PDRM
VS
Penang
VĐQG Lithuania
20:00 - 25/05
Hegelmann Litauen
VS
Dziugas Telsiai
UAE Pro-League
20:00 - 25/05
Ittihad Kalba
VS
Banni Yas
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
20:00 - 25/05
Karagumruk
VS
Samsunspor
Ngoại Hạng Đan Mạch
20:00 - 25/05
Viborg
VS
Odense BK
UAE Pro-League
20:00 - 25/05
Al-Wasl
VS
Al Ahli(UAE)
Ngoại Hạng Armenia
20:30 - 25/05
FC Noah
VS
FC West Armenia
Ngoại Hạng Nga
20:30 - 25/05
Krylya Sovetov
VS
FK Nizhny Nov
Ngoại Hạng Nga
20:30 - 25/05
Gazovik Orenburg
VS
Spartak Moscow
Ngoại Hạng Nga
20:30 - 25/05
Rubin Kazan
VS
FK Sochi
Ngoại Hạng Nga
20:30 - 25/05
Fakel
VS
Terek Grozny
Ngoại Hạng Nga
20:30 - 25/05
Zenit Petersburg
VS
Rostov FK
Ngoại Hạng Armenia
20:30 - 25/05
Shirak
VS
FC Pyunik
Ngoại Hạng Nga
20:30 - 25/05
FC Krasnodar
VS
Dynamo Moscow
Ngoại Hạng Nga
20:30 - 25/05
Baltika Kaliningrad
VS
Lok. Moscow
Ngoại Hạng Nga
20:30 - 25/05
CSKA Moscow
VS
Ural Oblast II
England FA Cup
21:00 - 25/05
Manchester City
VS
Manchester Utd
Scotland FA Cup
21:00 - 25/05
Celtic FC
VS
Glasgow Rangers
Uzbek League
21:00 - 25/05
Pakhtakor
VS
Qizilqum Zarafshon
VĐQG Phần Lan
21:00 - 25/05
HJK Helsinki
VS
Ilves Tampere
VĐQG Thụy Điển
21:00 - 25/05
GAIS
VS
Hacken
FNL 2
21:00 - 25/05
D. Makhachkala B
VS
FK Kuban Kholding
FNL 2
21:00 - 25/05
FK Rostov-2
VS
FK Astrakhan
La Liga
21:15 - 25/05
Real Sociedad
VS
Atletico Madrid
VĐQG Slovakia
21:30 - 25/05
Michalovce
VS
FC Petrzalka
Hạng 2 Hà Lan
21:30 - 25/05
Emmen
VS
NAC Breda
VĐQG Latvia
22:00 - 25/05
Tukums-2000
VS
Rigas Futbola
Ngoại Hạng Belarus
22:00 - 25/05
Dnepr Mogilev
VS
FC Gomel
Ngoại Hạng Ai Cập
22:00 - 25/05
El Daklyeh
VS
El Mokawloon El Arab
Ngoại Hạng Azerbaijan
22:00 - 25/05
Zira FK
VS
Sabail
Ngoại Hạng Azerbaijan
22:00 - 25/05
Standard Sumgayit
VS
Qabala
VĐQG Ba Lan
22:30 - 25/05
LKS Lodz
VS
Stal Mielec
VĐQG Ba Lan
22:30 - 25/05
Pogon Szczecin
VS
Gornik Zabrze
VĐQG Ba Lan
22:30 - 25/05
Radomiak Radom
VS
Widzew lodz
VĐQG Ba Lan
22:30 - 25/05
R. Czestochowa
VS
Slask Wroclaw
VĐQG Ba Lan
22:30 - 25/05
Legia Warszawa
VS
Zaglebie Lubin
VĐQG Ba Lan
22:30 - 25/05
Jagiellonia
VS
Warta Poznan
VĐQG Thụy Điển
22:30 - 25/05
Mjallby AIF
VS
Djurgardens
VĐQG Ba Lan
22:30 - 25/05
Puszcza Niepolomice
VS
Piast Gliwice
VĐQG Ba Lan
22:30 - 25/05
Lech Poznan
VS
Korona Kielce
VĐQG Ba Lan
22:30 - 25/05
Ruch Chorzow
VS
Cracovia Krakow
AFC Champions League
22:59 - 25/05
Al Ain
VS
Yokohama Marinos
Serie A
22:59 - 25/05
Juventus
VS
Monza
VĐQG Iceland
22:59 - 25/05
KR Reykjavik
VS
Vestri
VĐQG Serbia
22:59 - 25/05
Partizan Belgrade
VS
Radnicki Kragujevac
Hạng Nhất Séc
22:59 - 25/05
Bohemians 1905
VS
Pardubice
VĐQG Lithuania
22:59 - 25/05
FK Panevezys
VS
Kauno Zalgiris
Belarus Cup
22:59 - 25/05
Neman Grodno
VS
FK Isloch
VĐQG Na Uy
22:59 - 25/05
Fredrikstad
VS
Tromso IL
UEFA Women
22:59 - 25/05
Nữ Barcelona
VS
Nữ Lyon
Hạng Nhất Séc
22:59 - 25/05
Baumit Jablonec
VS
Tescoma Zlin
Hạng Nhất Séc
22:59 - 25/05
Hradec Kralove
VS
Teplice
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
22:59 - 25/05
Sivasspor
VS
Kayserispor
La Liga
23:30 - 25/05
Almeria
VS
Cadiz
La Liga
23:30 - 25/05
Rayo Vallecano
VS
Athletic Bilbao
VĐQG Chile
23:30 - 25/05
Huachipato
VS
Everton CD
VĐQG Serbia
00:00 - 26/05
Vojvodina
VS
Mladost Lucani
CAF Champions League
00:00 - 26/05
Al Ahly SC
VS
Esperance Tunis
Hạng Nhất Croatia
00:00 - 26/05
NK Lokomotiva
VS
Hajduk Split
VĐQG Serbia
00:00 - 26/05
Crvena Zvezda
VS
Cukaricki Stankom
VĐQG Iceland
00:00 - 26/05
Akranes
VS
Vikingur Reykjavik
Greece Cup
00:30 - 26/05
Panathinaikos
VS
Aris Thessaloniki
VĐQG Bulgaria
00:30 - 26/05
Botev Vratsa
VS
Beroe Zagora
VĐQG Bulgaria
00:30 - 26/05
Hebar 1918
VS
Etar
VĐQG Bulgaria
00:30 - 26/05
Lok. Sofia
VS
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Cúp Đức
01:00 - 26/05
Kaiserslautern
VS
Bayer Leverkusen
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie A2
01:00 - 26/05
Duque de Caxias RJ
VS
Serrano BA
Hạng 2 Hà Lan
01:00 - 26/05
Excelsior SBV
VS
ADO Den Haag
VĐQG Argentina
01:00 - 26/05
Argentinos Juniors
VS
River Plate
VĐQG Uruguay
01:00 - 26/05
Rampla Juniors FC
VS
Liverpool URU
VĐQG Thụy Sĩ
01:30 - 26/05
St. Gallen
VS
FC Zurich
Italian Serie B
01:30 - 26/05
Cremonese
VS
Catanzaro
VĐQG Thụy Sĩ
01:30 - 26/05
Lugano
VS
Servette
VĐQG Bỉ
01:30 - 26/05
Oud Heverlee
VS
Westerlo
VĐQG Bỉ
01:30 - 26/05
Mechelen
VS
Standard Liege
VĐQG Bỉ
01:30 - 26/05
KAA Gent
VS
Sint-Truidense
VĐQG Thụy Sĩ
01:30 - 26/05
Young Boys
VS
Winterthur
Serie A
01:45 - 26/05
AC Milan
VS
Salernitana
Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha
01:45 - 26/05
Portimonense
VS
AVS Futebol
La Liga
02:00 - 26/05
Real Madrid
VS
Real Betis
Cúp Pháp
02:00 - 26/05
Lyon
VS
PSG
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense 2
02:00 - 26/05
Paranavai
VS
Foz do Iguacu PR
VĐQG Bolivia
02:00 - 26/05
Universitario Fc
VS
Aurora
VĐQG Chile
02:00 - 26/05
Municipal Iquique
VS
Colo Colo
Brazil Paulista Womens League
02:00 - 26/05
Nữ Santos
VS
Savannah State
Ngoại Hạng Canada
02:00 - 26/05
Atletico Ottawa
VS
Forge FC
VĐQG Iceland
02:15 - 26/05
Valur Reykjavik
VS
Hafnarfjordur
USL Championship
03:00 - 26/05
Rhode Island
VS
Louisville City FC
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2
03:00 - 26/05
Gloria RS
VS
Gaucho/RS
VĐQG Peru
03:00 - 26/05
Comerciantes Unidos
VS
Sporting Cristal
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2
03:00 - 26/05
Sao Gabriel RS
VS
Inter Santa Maria(RS)
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2
03:00 - 26/05
Cruzeiro RS
VS
Uniao Frederiquense RS
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2
03:00 - 26/05
Monsoon FC
VS
Aimore RS
VĐQG Peru
03:00 - 26/05
Dep. Garcilaso
VS
FBC Melgar
VĐQG Peru
03:00 - 26/05
Uni. Deportes
VS
Los Chankas
VĐQG Argentina
03:30 - 26/05
Newells Old Boys
VS
Def. Y Justicia
VĐQG Argentina
03:30 - 26/05
Godoy Cruz
VS
San Lorenzo
Hạng Nhất Paraguay
04:00 - 26/05
Nacional Asuncion
VS
Sol de America
VĐQG Uruguay
04:00 - 26/05
Nacional
VS
Danubio FC
USA Independent League
04:00 - 26/05
Savannah Clovers
VS
Club de Lyon FC
Hạng Nhất Paraguay
04:00 - 26/05
Tacuary
VS
Cerro Porteno
VĐQG Chile
04:30 - 26/05
Univ Catolica
VS
Cobreloa
VĐQG Venezuela
04:30 - 26/05
CD Hermanos
VS
Metropolitanos FC
VĐQG Bolivia
04:30 - 26/05
Bolivar
VS
Real Santa Cruz
VĐQG Colombia
05:00 - 26/05
Deportivo Pereira
VS
Millonarios
Ngoại Hạng Canada
05:00 - 26/05
Vancouver FC
VS
Pacific FC
VĐQG Argentina
06:00 - 26/05
Boca Juniors
VS
Talleres Cordoba
USL Championship
06:00 - 26/05
Miami FC
VS
North Carolina
USA MLS Next Pro
06:00 - 26/05
Chattanooga
VS
Atlanta Utd II
USL Championship
06:00 - 26/05
Indy Eleven
VS
Phoenix Rising
MLS_Nhà Nghề Mỹ
06:30 - 26/05
Toronto FC
VS
FC Cincinnati
MLS_Nhà Nghề Mỹ
06:30 - 26/05
Montreal Impact
VS
Nashville
MLS_Nhà Nghề Mỹ
06:30 - 26/05
Orlando City
VS
Columbus Crew
USL Championship
06:30 - 26/05
Tampa Bay Rowdies
VS
Las Vegas Lights
MLS_Nhà Nghề Mỹ
06:30 - 26/05
DC United
VS
Chicago Fire
MLS_Nhà Nghề Mỹ
06:30 - 26/05
Atlanta United
VS
Los Angeles FC
MLS_Nhà Nghề Mỹ
06:30 - 26/05
Charlotte FC
VS
Philadelphia Union
USA USL League One Cup
06:30 - 26/05
SG Tormenta FC
VS
Richmond Kickers
USA USL League One Cup
06:30 - 26/05
Chattanooga Wolves
VS
Lexington
MLS_Nhà Nghề Mỹ
06:30 - 26/05
New England R
VS
New York FC
VĐQG Venezuela
07:00 - 26/05
Univ. Venezuela
VS
Dep. La Guaira
VĐQG Bolivia
07:00 - 26/05
Real Tomayapo
VS
Blooming
VĐQG Chile
07:00 - 26/05
O.Higgins
VS
Cobresal
MLS_Nhà Nghề Mỹ
07:30 - 26/05
FC Dallas
VS
Real Salt Lake
VĐQG Colombia
07:30 - 26/05
Atletico Junior
VS
Atl. Bucaramanga
MLS_Nhà Nghề Mỹ
07:30 - 26/05
St. Louis City
VS
Seattle Sounders
USL Championship
07:30 - 26/05
Memphis 901
VS
Pittsburgh R
NBA _ Nhà Nghề Mỹ
07:30 - 26/05
Indiana Pacers
VS
Boston Celtics
VĐQG Ecuador
08:00 - 26/05
Barcelona SC
VS
Tecnico Universitario
VĐQG Ecuador
08:00 - 26/05
Delfin SC
VS
Deportiva Aucas
USL Championship
08:00 - 26/05
New Mexico Utd
VS
San Antonio
USA USL League One Cup
08:00 - 26/05
Northern Colorado
VS
Charlotte Indep
USA USL League One Cup
08:00 - 26/05
Spokane Velocity
VS
Greenville Triumph
VĐQG Ecuador
08:00 - 26/05
LDU Quito
VS
Universidad Catolica
VĐQG Ecuador
08:00 - 26/05
Macara
VS
Ind. Jose Teran
MLS_Nhà Nghề Mỹ
08:30 - 26/05
Colorado Rapids
VS
Minnesota FC
USL Championship
09:00 - 26/05
Sacramento FC
VS
Birmingham Legion
USA Women
09:00 - 26/05
Nữ Utah Royals
VS
Nữ Kansas City
USL Championship
09:00 - 26/05
Orange County
VS
Loudoun Utd
MLS_Nhà Nghề Mỹ
09:30 - 26/05
SJ Earthquakes
VS
Austin FC
MLS_Nhà Nghề Mỹ
09:30 - 26/05
L.A Galaxy
VS
Houston Dynamo
MLS_Nhà Nghề Mỹ
09:30 - 26/05
Portland Timbers
VS
FC Kansas City
MLS_Nhà Nghề Mỹ
09:30 - 26/05
Vancouver Whitecaps
VS
Inter Miami
FNL 2
10:00 - 26/05
D. Vladivostok
VS
Spartak Tambov
Japan League Women
10:00 - 26/05
Nữ Nittaidai University
VS
Nữ Harima ALBION
Cúp Hoàng Đế Nhật Bản
11:00 - 26/05
Institute of Fitness
VS
Giravanz Kita
Cúp Hoàng Đế Nhật Bản
11:00 - 26/05
Kataller Toyama
VS
Kansai University
Cúp Hoàng Đế Nhật Bản
11:00 - 26/05
Gainare Tottori
VS
Baleine Shimonoseki
Cúp Hoàng Đế Nhật Bản
11:00 - 26/05
Biwako Seikei Sport College
VS
Chukyo University
Cúp Hoàng Đế Nhật Bản
11:00 - 26/05
Veertien Kuwana
VS
Imabari FC
Cúp Hoàng Đế Nhật Bản
11:00 - 26/05
Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima
VS
Kamatamare Sk
Cúp Hoàng Đế Nhật Bản
11:00 - 26/05
Vanraure Hachi
VS
Briobecca Urayasu
Cúp Hoàng Đế Nhật Bản
11:00 - 26/05
Kochi United
VS
Beluga Rosso Iwami
Cúp Hoàng Đế Nhật Bản
11:00 - 26/05
Fukui United
VS
Omiya Ardija
Cúp Hoàng Đế Nhật Bản
11:00 - 26/05
Nagano Parceiro
VS
Saruta Kogyo
Cúp Hoàng Đế Nhật Bản
11:00 - 26/05
Tsukuba University
VS
Meiji University
Cúp Hoàng Đế Nhật Bản
11:00 - 26/05
Grulla Morioka
VS
Hokkaido Tokachi
Cúp Hoàng Đế Nhật Bản
11:00 - 26/05
Arterivo Wakayama
VS
Japan Soccer College
Cúp Hoàng Đế Nhật Bản
11:00 - 26/05
Fukuyama City FC
VS
Okinawa SV
Cúp Hoàng Đế Nhật Bản
11:00 - 26/05
Celeste Tokushima
VS
J-Lease FC
J2 League
12:00 - 26/05
Roasso Kumamoto
VS
M. Yamagata
J2 League
12:00 - 26/05
Oita Trinita
VS
Renofa Yamaguchi
J2 League
12:00 - 26/05
Blaublitz Akita
VS
Thespa Kusatsu
J2 League
12:00 - 26/05
Ban Tesi Iwaki
VS
Tokushima Vortis
J2 League
12:00 - 26/05
Shimizu S-Pulse
VS
Mito Hollyhock
Korea League 4
12:00 - 26/05
Pyeongtaek Citizen
VS
Namyangju Citizen
J1 League
12:00 - 26/05
Vissel Kobe
VS
Tokyo Verdy
K3 LEAGUE
12:00 - 26/05
Siheung City
VS
Hwaseong FC
K3 LEAGUE
12:00 - 26/05
Busan Trans
VS
Yangpyeong
J2 League
12:00 - 26/05
Vegalta Sendai
VS
Fagiano Okayama
Korea League 4
12:00 - 26/05
Jeonju Citizen
VS
Jungnang Chorus
Korea League 4
12:00 - 26/05
Pyeongchang FC
VS
Jeonbuk Hyundai II
J1 League
13:00 - 26/05
FC Tokyo
VS
Gamba Osaka
Japan League Women
13:00 - 26/05
Nữ Shizuoka Sang
VS
Nữ Setagaya Sfida
J1 League
13:00 - 26/05
Cerezo Osaka
VS
Hiroshima Sanfrecce
Victorian State League Division 1
13:00 - 26/05
Western United
VS
Northcote City
VIC Premier League
13:00 - 26/05
South Melbourne
VS
Moreland City
J1 League
13:00 - 26/05
Nagoya Grampus
VS
Kyoto Sanga
K3 LEAGUE
13:00 - 26/05
Mokpo City
VS
Daejeon Korail
Australia Queensland Premier 2
13:30 - 26/05
Ipswich knights SC
VS
North Lakes
Australia Queensland Leagues
13:45 - 26/05
George Willawong
VS
Ipswich City
Philippines UFL
14:00 - 26/05
Taguig
VS
FC Meralco Manila
J1 League
14:00 - 26/05
Urawa Red
VS
Machida Zelvia
Ngoại hạng Hồng Kông
14:00 - 26/05
Tai Chung FC
VS
Southern District
Ngoại hạng Hồng Kông
14:00 - 26/05
Hong Kong FC
VS
Sham Shui Po
NSW Premier W-League
14:00 - 26/05
Nữ Illawarra Stingrays
VS
Nữ Sydney Olympic
Hạng Nhất Trung Quốc
14:00 - 26/05
Heilongjiang Spring
VS
Dongguan Guanlian
Ngoại hạng Hồng Kông
14:00 - 26/05
North District FC
VS
Eastern A.A
FNL 2
14:00 - 26/05
FK Yenisey-2
VS
Spartak Moscow II
QLD Premier League
14:00 - 26/05
Gold Coast Utd
VS
SC Wanderers
K League 1
14:30 - 26/05
Daegu FC
VS
Gangwon FC
Ngoại Hạng Đài Loan
14:30 - 26/05
Taichung Futuro
VS
Vikings-Play One
K League 2
14:30 - 26/05
Chungbuk Cheongju
VS
Gyeongnam FC
K League 2
14:30 - 26/05
FC Anyang
VS
Jeonnam Dragons
Hạng Nhất Trung Quốc
14:30 - 26/05
Dalian Zhixing
VS
Chongqing
Ngoại Hạng Đài Loan
14:30 - 26/05
Taiwan Shihu
VS
Tainan City Steel
Australian cloth
15:00 - 26/05
Acacia Ridge
VS
Brisbane Knights
Hạng 2 Trung Quốc
15:00 - 26/05
Quanzhou Yassin
VS
Guangzhou Shadow
Australia Queensland Women
15:00 - 26/05
Nữ Eastern Suburbs
VS
Nữ Gold Coast City
Ngoại Hạng Mông Cổ
15:15 - 26/05
FC Ulaanbaatar
VS
Khoromkhon Club
Hạng Nhất Séc
15:15 - 26/05
Unicov
VS
Hlucin
Hạng Nhất Séc
15:15 - 26/05
Slavia Prague B
VS
Domazlice
Vietnam Womens League
16:00 - 26/05
Nữ PP Hà Nam
VS
Nữ Hồ Chí Minh 2
FNL Nga
16:00 - 26/05
FC Ufa
VS
Metallurg Lipetsk
FNL 2
16:00 - 26/05
Sokol Kazan
VS
Akron Togliatti B
Hạng 2 Trung Quốc
16:00 - 26/05
Jiangxi Dark HJ
VS
Guangxi Hengchen
NSW Premier W-League
16:00 - 26/05
Nữ NWS Spirit
VS
Nữ NSW Institute
Vietnam Womens League
16:00 - 26/05
Nữ Thái Nguyên
VS
Nữ Hà Nội II
Estonia Teine Liiga
16:30 - 26/05
Trans Narva B
VS
Tartu Kalev
Philippines UFL
16:30 - 26/05
Kaya FC
VS
Tuloy Fc
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
16:30 - 26/05
CD Basconia
VS
Portugalete
V.League 1
17:00 - 26/05
Sông Lam Nghệ An
VS
Bình Dương
K League 1
17:00 - 26/05
Jeju United
VS
Suwon FC
Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha
17:00 - 26/05
Lusitania
VS
Feirense
FNL 2
17:00 - 26/05
FK Khimki B
VS
Kompozit
FNL Nga
17:00 - 26/05
S.M Novosibirsk
VS
FK Krasnodar II
Hạng Nhất Belarus
17:00 - 26/05
Niva Dolbizno
VS
Torpedo-2 Zhodino
VĐQG Singapore
17:00 - 26/05
Tanjong Pagar
VS
Hougang United
FNL 2
17:00 - 26/05
Strogino Moscow
VS
Zenit Penza
K League 2
17:00 - 26/05
Seongnam FC
VS
Cheonan City
Ngoại Hạng Trung Quốc
17:00 - 26/05
Sichuan Jiuniu
VS
Shanghai Shenhua
Ngoại Hạng Đài Loan
17:30 - 26/05
Ming Chuan Uni
VS
Taiwan Power Company
Ngoại Hạng Đài Loan
17:30 - 26/05
Hang Yuen FC
VS
Athletic Club Taipei
Scottish Championship
18:00 - 26/05
Ross County
VS
Raith Rovers
V.League 1
18:00 - 26/05
Khánh Hòa
VS
Bình Định
V.League 1
18:00 - 26/05
Thanh Hóa
VS
Nam Định FC
Ngoại Hạng Trung Quốc
18:00 - 26/05
Qingdao Manatee
VS
Tianjin Tigers
Ngoại Hạng Trung Quốc
18:00 - 26/05
Beijing Guoan
VS
Nantong Zhiyun
VĐQG Thái Lan
18:00 - 26/05
Sukhothai
VS
Lamphun Warrior
VĐQG Thái Lan
18:00 - 26/05
Chonburi Shark FC
VS
Trat FC
VĐQG Thái Lan
18:00 - 26/05
Chiangrai United
VS
Muang Thong
VĐQG Thái Lan
18:00 - 26/05
Buriram United
VS
Khonkaen United
VĐQG Thái Lan
18:00 - 26/05
Ratchaburi FC
VS
PT Prachuap
VĐQG Thái Lan
18:00 - 26/05
Port FC
VS
Nakhon Pathom
VĐQG Thái Lan
18:00 - 26/05
Bangkok United FC
VS
Uthai Thani
VĐQG Thái Lan
18:00 - 26/05
Pathum United
VS
BEC Tero Sasana
VĐQG Bỉ
18:30 - 26/05
Kortrijk
VS
KVSK Lommel
Hạng Nhất Trung Quốc
18:30 - 26/05
Qingdao RL
VS
Suzhou Dongwu
Ngoại Hạng Trung Quốc
18:35 - 26/05
Changchun Yatai
VS
Henan FC
Ngoại Hạng Trung Quốc
18:35 - 26/05
Chengdu Rongcheng
VS
Qingdao Island
La Liga
19:00 - 26/05
Getafe
VS
Mallorca
Hạng Nhất Đan Mạch
19:00 - 26/05
HB Koge
VS
Naestved
Ngoại Hạng Belarus
19:00 - 26/05
Arsenal Dzyarz
VS
BATE Borisov
VĐQG Thụy Điển
19:00 - 26/05
Hammarby
VS
Sirius FK
Philippines UFL
19:00 - 26/05
Philippine Army
VS
Manila Montet
Ngoại Hạng Trung Quốc
19:00 - 26/05
Shanghai Port
VS
Cangzhou Mighty
VĐQG Indonesia
19:00 - 26/05
Persib Bandung
VS
Madura United
V.League 1
19:15 - 26/05
Hải Phòng
VS
HL Hà Tĩnh
V.League 1
19:15 - 26/05
Công An Hà Nội
VS
Viettel FC
VĐQG Malaysia
19:15 - 26/05
Negeri Sembilan
VS
Selangor
Hạng Nhất Na Uy
19:30 - 26/05
Valerenga
VS
Levanger FK
Hạng Nhất Croatia
20:00 - 26/05
Rijeka
VS
Slaven Koprivnica
Ngoại Hạng Ai Cập
20:00 - 26/05
NBE SC
VS
Ismaily
Sweden Superettan
20:00 - 26/05
Gefle IF
VS
Orebro
Hạng Nhất Ba Lan
20:00 - 26/05
Miedz Legnica
VS
Lechia Gdansk
Ngoại Hạng Armenia
20:00 - 26/05
Alashkert
VS
Ararat-Armenia
Ngoại Hạng Azerbaijan
20:00 - 26/05
Turan Tovuz
VS
FK Kapaz
Hạng Nhất Ba Lan
20:00 - 26/05
Wisla Plock
VS
Resovia Rzeszow
Hạng 2 Phần Lan
20:00 - 26/05
TPS Turku
VS
JIPPO
FNL 2
20:30 - 26/05
FK Angusht Nazran
VS
Spartak Nalchik
Hạng Nhất Séc
21:00 - 26/05
Sparta Praha
VS
Viktoria Plzen
Hạng Nhất Anh
21:00 - 26/05
Leeds United
VS
Southampton
Hạng Nhất Séc
21:00 - 26/05
Slavia Praha
VS
Mlada Boleslav
Hạng Nhất Séc
21:00 - 26/05
Banik Ostrava
VS
Synot Slovacko
Ngoại Hạng Belarus
21:00 - 26/05
Shakhter Soligorsk
VS
Smorgon FC
VĐQG Lithuania
21:00 - 26/05
Banga Gargzdai
VS
DFK Dainava
FNL Nga
21:00 - 26/05
FC Murom
VS
Rodina Moskva II
Uzbek League
21:00 - 26/05
Neftchi Fargona
VS
OTMK Olmaliq
La Liga
21:15 - 26/05
Las Palmas
VS
Alaves
La Liga
21:15 - 26/05
Celta Vigo
VS
Valencia
Spanish Ladies Premier League
21:30 - 26/05
Nữ Real Sociedad
VS
Nữ Real Madrid
Uzbek League
21:30 - 26/05
Sogdiana Jizak
VS
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
VĐQG Thụy Điển
21:30 - 26/05
Vasteras SK FK
VS
Brommapojkarna
VĐQG Thụy Sĩ
21:30 - 26/05
Grasshopper
VS
Thun
VĐQG Na Uy
22:00 - 26/05
Viking
VS
Ham-Kam
VĐQG Na Uy
22:00 - 26/05
Haugesund
VS
Sandefjord
UEFA European U-17 Championship
22:00 - 26/05
Austria U17
VS
Đan Mạch U17
VĐQG Na Uy
22:00 - 26/05
Rosenborg
VS
Kristiansund BK
Ngoại Hạng Đan Mạch
22:00 - 26/05
Midtjylland
VS
Silkeborg
Ngoại Hạng Đan Mạch
22:00 - 26/05
FC Copenhagen
VS
Nordsjaelland
VĐQG Na Uy
22:00 - 26/05